Indices

Sensex

35144.49 +331.50
(+0.95)

NSE Index

10582.50 +100.30
(+0.95)

BSE Auto

20552.90 +188.45
(+0.93)

BSE CARBONEX

1768.51 +15.19
(+0.87)

BSE CPSE

1410.30 +16.22
(+1.16)

BSE DFRGI

858.07 +4.44
(+0.52)

BSE DSI

450.00 +5.78
(+1.30)

BSE EVI

280.00 +3.06
(+1.10)

BSE GREENEX

2696.45 +14.92
(+0.56)

BSE Infra

197.18 +2.67
(+1.37)

BSE IPO

4153.55 -21.41
(-0.51%)

BSE Metal

12789.61 +97.17
(+0.77)

BSE Midcap

14853.54 +45.99
(+0.31)

BSE Momen

667.98 +3.86
(+0.58)

BSE Oil&Gas

13559.67 +239.33
(+1.80)

BSE Power

1955.20 +14.49
(+0.75)

BSE Realty

1724.31 -10.21
(-0.59%)

BSE Sensex50

11056.81 +103.71
(+0.95)

BSE Smallcap

14578.29 +28.83
(+0.20)

BSE SME IPO

1753.87 +3.90
(+0.22)

BSE_Bankex

29145.98 +291.94
(+1.01)

BSE_CDS

19773.43 -7.36
(-0.04%)

BSE_CGS

18394.58 +226.91
(+1.25)

BSE_FMCG

11205.35 +79.58
(+0.72)

BSE_HCS

14469.69 -117.98
(-0.81%)

BSE_IT

14306.15 +55.75
(+0.39)

BSE_PSU

7135.69 +53.33
(+0.75)

BSE100ESG

166.47 +1.14
(+0.69)

BSE150MC

4628.24 +7.37
(+0.16)

BSE200

4521.57 +36.08
(+0.80)

BSE250LMC

4271.20 +33.00
(+0.78)

BSE250SC

2184.82 +3.75
(+0.17)

BSE400MSC

3598.00 +5.88
(+0.16)

BSE500

14146.17 +103.43
(+0.74)

BSEDollex30

3972.14 +54.73
(+1.40)

BSENAT

10852.58 +94.31
(+0.88)

BSESensexN50

32025.72 +154.52
(+0.48)

BSETECk

7130.19 +26.15
(+0.37)

DOLLEX

1036.33 +12.78
(+1.25)

Dollex 100

1545.56 +20.16
(+1.32)

CNX 100

10807.30 +92.25
(+0.86)

CNX 200

5602.40 +44.00
(+0.79)

CNX Auto

9126.90 +75.40
(+0.83)

CNX Bank

25768.60 +228.85
(+0.89)

CNX Commo

3481.05 +51.40
(+1.49)

CNX Consum

4708.00 +28.00
(+0.59)

CNX DOI

2554.90 +19.05
(+0.75)

CNX Energy

14091.05 +241.75
(+1.74)

CNX Fin

10867.60 +110.60
(+1.02)

CNX FMCG

28783.35 +247.00
(+0.86)

CNX HighBeta

1684.27 -18.65
(%)

CNX Infra

3068.65 +40.60
(+1.34)

CNX IT

14698.20 +47.70
(+0.32)

CNX LVI

9620.87 -15.01
(%)

CNX Media

2429.15 -5.30
(-0.21%)

CNX Metal

3410.55 +26.05
(+0.76)

CNX Midcap

17489.60 +50.35
(+0.28)

CNX MNC

13363.50 +64.10
(+0.48)

CNX Pharma

9422.55 -134.95
(-1.41%)

CNX PSE

3431.00 +41.80
(+1.23)

CNX PSU Bank

2865.45 -2.25
(-0.07%)

CNX Realty

221.40 -1.35
(-0.60%)

CNX Smallcap

6275.10 +20.70
(+0.33)

CNX SSI

14352.15 +119.20
(+0.83)

CNX500

8923.55 +64.30
(+0.72)

CPSE

2180.80 +37.30
(+1.74)

LIX 15

3880.45 -11.55
(-0.29%)

LIX15 Midcap

4004.20 +23.00
(+0.57)

NI 15

6278.00 +26.75
(+0.42)

Nifty LMC250

5599.98 -21.33
(%)

Nifty MCap50

4808.10 +25.35
(+0.53)

Nifty MSC400

5819.81 -38.33
(%)

Nifty PBI

14691.50 +168.40
(+1.15)

NIFTY SME

1534.26 -5.87
(%)

Nifty100 EWI

12828.10 +70.80
(+0.55)

Nifty100LV30

8277.75 +64.65
(+0.78)

Nifty50 EWI

11893.75 +101.00
(+0.85)

NiftyAlpha50

12357.70 +66.75
(+0.54)

NiftyMCap150

6153.05 -38.07
(%)

NiftySCap250

5205.33 -38.70
(%)

NSEMID

27121.80 +70.25
(+0.25)

NSEQuality30

2517.15 +20.50
(+0.82)

NV 20

5141.20 +60.95
(+1.19)
Commodities

Gold

30898.00 -302.00
(-0.97%)

Silver

36462.00 -485.00
(-1.31%)

Copper

430.20 -0.25
(-0.06%)

Crude Oil

4369.00 -9.00
(-0.21%)
FOREX
USDINR 72.86 (-0.07%)
GBPINR 93.65 (-0.37%)
EURINR 81.82 (-0.74%)
JPYINR64.10 (0.29%)
     Today’s Market  
Nov 13, 2018
 
   
 
Sensex35144.49  (331.50)
 
 
 
 SymbolPrice(`)% Chg 
Shiva Mills 63.6020.00 
Loyal Text 520.5520.00 
Hitech Plast 112.0019.98 
NaharSpgMill 104.5019.98 
Manak.Alumin 9.7919.98 
TeraSoftware 35.1519.97 
DukeOffshore 28.3019.92 
Jeevan Scien 35.3019.86 
VARDHMNPLYTX 15.4419.78 
More
Market Watch
Nifty50 PR 2x Leverage
Nifty50 TR 2x Leverage
Nifty CPSE
Nifty Energy
Nifty Commodities
Nifty Infrastructure
Nifty PSE
Nifty50 Value 20
Nifty Private Bank
Nifty Financial Services
Nifty 50
Nifty Bank
Nifty 100
Nifty FMCG
Nifty 50 Equal Weight
Nifty Services Sector
Nifty Auto
NIFTY100 Quality 30
Nifty 200
Nifty 100 Low Volatility 30
Nifty Metal
Nifty Dividend Opportunities 50
Nifty 500
Nifty India Consumption
Nifty Midcap Liquid 15
Nifty100 Equal Weight
Nifty Alpha 50
Nifty Midcap 50
Nifty MNC
Nifty Growth Sectors 15
Nifty Smallcap 100
Nifty IT
Nifty 10 yr Benchmark G-Sec
Nifty 10 yr Benchmark G-Sec (Clean Price)
Nifty Midcap 100
Nifty Next 50
Nifty 4-8 yr G-Sec Index
Nifty Composite G-sec Index
Nifty 8-13 yr G-Sec
Nifty50 Dividend Points
Nifty 50 Total Returns Index
Nifty High Beta 50
Nifty Low Volatility 50
Nifty Midcap 150
Nifty Smallcap 250
Nifty SME Emerge
Nifty LargeMidcap 250
Nifty50 Shariah
Nifty500 Shariah
Nifty MidSmallcap 400
Nifty PSU Bank
Nifty 15 yr and above G-Sec Index
Nifty Media
Nifty 100 Liquid 15
Nifty 11-15 yr G-Sec Index
Nifty Realty
Nifty50 PR 1x Inverse
Nifty50 TR 1x Inverse
Nifty Pharma
Nifty Full Smallcap 100
India Volatility Index (India VIX)
 
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Nov 13, 2018 >>  ABB India  1294.2 [ -1.14% ] ACC  1458.25 [ 1.13% ] Ambuja Cements Ltd.  205.8 [ 1.30% ] Asian Paints Ltd.  1284.8 [ 0.73% ] Axis Bank Ltd.  618.6 [ 2.05% ] Bajaj Auto Ltd.  2663.35 [ 0.62% ] Bank of Baroda  108.6 [ -0.73% ] Bharti Airtel  297.45 [ 0.71% ] Bharat Heavy Ele  68.7 [ -0.29% ] Bharat Petroleum  302.85 [ 4.00% ] Britannia Ind.  5814.75 [ 1.06% ] Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ] Cipla  528.1 [ -0.71% ] Coal India  265.4 [ 0.51% ] Colgate Palm.  1105.65 [ 1.24% ] Dabur India  369.4 [ -1.60% ] DLF Ltd.  171.9 [ 0.23% ] Dr. Reddy's Labs  2435.4 [ 0.92% ] GAIL (India) Ltd.  365.45 [ 0.25% ] Grasim Inds.  877.3 [ 2.02% ] HCL Technologies  1032.85 [ -0.05% ] HDFC  1824.05 [ 1.62% ] HDFC Bank  1929.2 [ 0.30% ] Hero MotoCorp  2873.45 [ 1.27% ] Hindustan Unilever L  1672.15 [ 1.11% ] Hindalco Indus.  231.6 [ 0.94% ] ICICI Bank  360.9 [ 2.44% ] IDFC L  38 [ -0.39% ] Indian Hotels Co  130.35 [ -0.23% ] IndusInd Bank  1484.4 [ -0.49% ] Infosys  665.7 [ 0.19% ] ITC Ltd.  276.9 [ 1.11% ] Jindal St & Pwr  182.4 [ 0.75% ] Kotak Mahindra Bank  1165 [ 0.79% ] L&T  1391.15 [ 1.77% ] Lupin Ltd.  853.15 [ -0.85% ] Mahi. & Mahi  791.15 [ 1.39% ] Maruti Suzuki India  7146.4 [ 1.02% ] MTNL  13.79 [ -1.15% ] Nestle India  10165.45 [ 0.48% ] NIIT Ltd.  84.8 [ 8.51% ] NMDC Ltd.  107.45 [ 0.47% ] NTPC  156.4 [ 2.36% ] ONGC  156.5 [ 0.32% ] Punj. NationlBak  70 [ -0.21% ] Power Grid Corpo  184.25 [ -0.94% ] Reliance Inds.  1099.55 [ 1.93% ] SBI  278.15 [ 0.14% ] Vedanta  205.85 [ 1.18% ] Shipping Corpn.  47.3 [ 4.07% ] Sun Pharma.  561.7 [ -4.72% ] Tata Chemicals  687.2 [ -1.64% ] Tata Global Beverage  219.9 [ 2.57% ] Tata Motors Ltd.  179.8 [ -3.31% ] Tata Steel  589.15 [ 1.07% ] Tata Power Co.  75.95 [ 2.15% ] Tata Consultancy  1935.8 [ 1.04% ] Tech Mahindra Ltd.  728.25 [ 0.51% ] UltraTech Cement  3827.3 [ 2.57% ] United Spirits  638.3 [ 0.97% ] Wipro Ltd  326.05 [ 0.69% ] Zee Entertainment En  438.2 [ -0.01% ] 
MCX Prices delayed by 20 minutes... Aluminium  ( NOV 2018 ) 140.45  [-1.02]  Aluminium Mini BHIW  ( NOV 2018 ) 140.45  [-1.02]  Brass JNG  ( NOV 2018 ) 374  [0.00]  Cardamom VAND  ( NOV 2018 ) 1422.5  [0.08]  Castor Seeds  ( NOV 2018 ) 5820  [0.00]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 51.39  [0.63]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.01  [0.00]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 430.05  [-0.35]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 46.41  [0.65]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 41.44  [0.66]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 36.5  [0.63]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 83.19  [-0.30]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 88.17  [-0.28]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 93.16  [-0.26]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 98.14  [-0.24]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 103.13  [-0.22]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 53.29  [-0.52]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 58.27  [-0.46]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 63.25  [-0.43]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 68.24  [-0.38]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 73.22  [-0.35]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 78.2  [-0.33]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 26.9  [8.03]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 26.8  [0.00]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 33.54  [-1.27]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 35.4  [-0.28]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 43.36  [-0.76]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 48.32  [-0.62]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 4.69  [-5.25]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 7.47  [3.18]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 10.04  [12.30]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 11.08  [1.09]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 15.52  [-7.95]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 13.07  [-28.85]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.07  [-56.25]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.16  [-51.52]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.36  [-42.86]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 1.2  [0.00]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 1.38  [-45.02]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 3.2  [1.59]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.01  [0.00]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.01  [0.00]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.01  [0.00]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.01  [0.00]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.01  [-66.67]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.02  [-71.43]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.01  [0.00]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.01  [0.00]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.01  [0.00]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.01  [0.00]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.01  [0.00]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.01  [0.00]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 1.02  [-36.25]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.73  [0.00]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.8  [19.40]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.04  [-60.00]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.2  [300.00]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.01  [-50.00]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 8.14  [-14.14]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 6.12  [-14.64]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 3.72  [-17.88]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 2.69  [-20.88]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 1.78  [-22.61]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 1.59  [-5.36]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 31.61  [0.48]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 26.83  [0.15]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 22.22  [0.54]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 20.66  [3.82]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 18.18  [9.45]  Copper  ( NOV 2018 ) 10.51  [-18.78]  Copper Mini MUM  ( NOV 2018 ) 430.1  [-0.36]  Cotton(29mm) RJKT  ( NOV 2018 ) 22340  [-0.22]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 155.4  [16.23]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 2.3  [0.00]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.4  [-63.64]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.2  [-83.33]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.2  [-75.00]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.1  [-95.65]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 43  [188.59]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 10.9  [10,800.00]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.1  [0.00]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 402.8  [11.30]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 352.9  [13.15]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 1496.4  [-2.61]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 1546.4  [-2.53]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 1596.4  [-2.44]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 253  [16.11]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.1  [-98.36]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 36.4  [-86.24]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.1  [0.00]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.1  [0.00]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 1446.4  [-2.70]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.1  [0.00]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.1  [0.00]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.1  [0.00]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.1  [-75.00]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.1  [0.00]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.1  [-88.89]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 1346.5  [-2.89]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 1396.5  [-2.79]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.1  [0.00]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 1046.6  [-3.71]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.1  [0.00]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 1246.5  [-3.12]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.1  [0.00]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 1296.5  [-3.01]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.1  [0.00]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.1  [0.00]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.1  [0.00]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 790  [0.00]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 1362  [28.64]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 1146.6  [-3.39]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 1196.5  [-3.26]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 746.7  [-5.14]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.3  [-50.00]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 965.9  [25.60]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.2  [-60.00]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 1041.9  [20.27]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 1188.4  [13.44]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 4103  [-6.81]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 897.8  [34.02]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.3  [-62.50]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.1  [0.00]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 946.6  [-4.09]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.1  [0.00]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 14  [-94.49]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 118.4  [3,282.86]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 835  [47.37]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 792.5  [15.31]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.4  [-33.33]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.2  [-81.82]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 3.1  [-93.95]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 1.2  [-93.62]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 1.8  [-90.16]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.8  [-88.24]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 6.7  [0.00]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.9  [-64.00]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 446.8  [-8.37]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 758.2  [63.62]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 546.8  [-6.91]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 4.8  [-96.21]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 7.7  [-88.90]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 1.7  [-96.62]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 240.3  [21.55]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 439.5  [168.32]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 247.2  [-4.92]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 531.1  [96.20]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 346.9  [-12.04]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 628.3  [79.51]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 34.1  [432.81]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 188.8  [816.50]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 65.8  [210.38]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 270.1  [427.54]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 173.5  [258.47]  Crude Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 399.4  [312.60]  Crude Oil Mini MUM  ( NOV 2018 ) 4105  [-6.85]  CrudePalmOil  ( NOV 2018 ) 535  [-1.42]  Gold  ( DEC 2018 ) 30769  [-0.75]  Gold Guinea AHM  ( NOV 2018 ) 24654  [-1.26]  Gold M  ( DEC 2018 ) 30778  [-0.76]  Gold Petal MUM  ( NOV 2018 ) 3074  [-0.55]  Lead Mini MUM  ( NOV 2018 ) 140.45  [0.50]  Lead MUM  ( NOV 2018 ) 140.45  [0.50]  Mentha Oil  ( NOV 2018 ) 1818.5  [0.56]  Natural Gas HZR  ( NOV 2018 ) 290.5  [5.48]  Nickel  ( NOV 2018 ) 819  [-0.90]  Nickel Mini MUM  ( NOV 2018 ) 819  [-0.90]  Pepper  ( NOV 2018 ) 38500  [0.00]  RBD Palmolein  ( NOV 2018 ) 650  [0.00]  Rubber  ( NOV 2018 ) 12592  [-2.99]  Silver  ( DEC 2018 ) 36385  [-0.84]  Silver M  ( NOV 2018 ) 36416  [-0.84]  Silver Micro AHM  ( NOV 2018 ) 36417  [-0.84]  Zinc Mini BHIW  ( NOV 2018 ) 183.95  [-0.81]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 35.34  [0.63]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.01  [0.00]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 183.95  [-0.81]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 27.86  [0.76]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 25.37  [0.83]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 22.88  [0.88]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 29.46  [-0.61]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.01  [0.00]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 34.44  [-0.52]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.01  [0.00]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 31.95  [-0.56]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 19.53  [-1.16]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 22  [-0.95]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 24.48  [-0.81]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.01  [0.00]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.01  [0.00]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 26.97  [-0.70]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.01  [0.00]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.02  [-50.00]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.01  [-50.00]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.08  [-46.67]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.04  [-50.00]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 17.08  [-1.50]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 10.08  [-12.95]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 12.32  [-2.76]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 14.67  [-9.50]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 32.85  [0.67]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 30.35  [0.70]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.01  [0.00]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 1.75  [-11.62]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 2.01  [-36.99]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 1.82  [-56.67]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 4.59  [-7.46]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 6.09  [-7.59]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 7.98  [-5.45]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.01  [-66.67]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.03  [-92.50]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.4  [150.00]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.18  [-43.75]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.6  [-40.00]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.7  [-30.00]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.59  [-27.16]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.31  [-32.61]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.44  [0.00]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.01  [0.00]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.01  [0.00]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.01  [0.00]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 6.67  [-4.71]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 4.95  [-4.99]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 4.02  [14.20]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 2.4  [-11.76]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 2.11  [-6.64]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 0.96  [-45.45]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 20.4  [0.94]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 17.93  [0.96]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 15.48  [0.85]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 13.09  [0.54]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 10.79  [-0.09]  Zinc Mum  ( NOV 2018 ) 8.63  [-1.03]  
Open an Account Business Associates
Open an Account Business Associates
Open your Trading Account with one of India's most trusted broking houses Partner with one of India's most trusted broking houses
Click here for more Information Click here for more Information
 Financial Tools
 
Market News

Pre Session: Sensex, Nifty seen opening higher; Future Retail, Unitech...

14-Nov-2018 8:37AM

Indian equities may open higher on Wednesday, tracking bullish trends in SGX Nifty Index Futures an...

Post Session: Sensex ends 332 pts higher on easing crude, rupee gains

Mid-Session: Indices turn flat, Nifty near 10,500

Sensex, Nifty open lower on weak Asian cues; bankex, CDS stocks weigh

View more Top News

Whats New
 
research reports
Index Movers   IPO

Company Name Close Price(`) Contrib. (Nos.)
RIL 1099.55 46.56
HDFC 1824.05 46.45
ICICI Bank 360.90 45.19
ITC Ltd 276.90 40.10
L&T 1391.15 37.42
 

  New Listing

  • BCPL Railway

    35  13/11/2018

  • Veeram Infra

    51  02/11/2018

More >>

  Open

  • No Record Found

     

  • No Record Found

     

More >>

  Forthcoming

  • Roni Households Ltd.

    10  19/11/2018

  • Shree Krishna Infrastructure Ltd.

    10  15/11/2018

More >>
     
KYC IS ONE TIME EXERCISE WHILE DEALING IN SECURITIES MARKETS - ONCE KYC IS DONE THROUGH A SEBI REGISTERED INTERMEDIARY (BROKER, DP, MUTUAL FUND ETC.), YOU NEED NOT UNDERGO THE SAME PROCESS AGAIN WHEN YOU APPROACH ANOTHER INTERMEDIARY. | PREVENT UNAUTHORISED TRANSACTIONS IN YOUR ACCOUNT --> UPDATE YOUR MOBILE NUMBERS/EMAIL IDS WITH YOUR STOCK BROKER/DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT. RECEIVE INFORMATION/ALERT OF YOUR TRANSACTIONS DIRECTLY FROM EXCHANGE/NSDL ON YOUR MOBILE/EMAIL AT THE END OF THE DAY .......... ISSUED IN THE INTEREST OF INVESTORS
 
Disclaimer Clause | Privacy | Terms of Use | Rules and regulations | Feedback
Right and Obligation, RDD, Guidance Note in Vernacular Language
Attention Investors : "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary."
  "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
  "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with your Depository Participants. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from NSDL on the same day.Issued in the interest of Investors."
Regd. Office: 76-77, Scindia House, 1st Floor, Janpath, Connaught Place, New Delhi – 110001
Mumbai Office: 52, Jolly Maker Chamber 2, Nariman Point, Mumbai - 400021, Tel: 022-45106700, Toll Free Number: 1800-103-6700

For grievances please e-mail at: kkslig@hotmail.com

NSE CASH , NSE F&O,NSE CDS| BSE CASH ,BSE CDS |DP NSDL | MCX-SX SEBI NO: INZ000155732
Important Links : NSE | BSE | SEBI | NSDL | Speed-e | CDSL
Copyrights @ 2014 © KK Securities Limited. All Right Reserved
Designed, developed and content provided by