Market
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Jul 08, 2020 - 12:25PM >>  ABB India  952.25 [ -0.89% ] ACC  1306.75 [ -0.51% ] Ambuja Cements Ltd.  195.5 [ 1.14% ] Asian Paints Ltd.  1701.05 [ -2.54% ] Axis Bank Ltd.  446.65 [ -0.15% ] Bajaj Auto Ltd.  2864.45 [ 0.60% ] Bank of Baroda  53.85 [ 6.11% ] Bharti Airtel  567.95 [ 0.14% ] Bharat Heavy Ele  41.9 [ -1.53% ] Bharat Petroleum  384.5 [ 1.26% ] Britannia Ind.  3687 [ 0.26% ] Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ] Cipla  639.45 [ 0.48% ] Coal India  132.8 [ -0.08% ] Colgate Palm.  1396.25 [ 0.32% ] Dabur India  476.45 [ -0.43% ] DLF Ltd.  150.5 [ -1.67% ] Dr. Reddy's Labs  3913.95 [ 2.38% ] GAIL (India) Ltd.  103.5 [ 0.78% ] Grasim Inds.  622.7 [ -0.14% ] HCL Technologies  578.6 [ -2.25% ] HDFC  1891.1 [ 0.23% ] HDFC Bank  1114.7 [ 0.88% ] Hero MotoCorp  2756.85 [ 0.29% ] Hindustan Unilever L  2163 [ 0.41% ] Hindalco Indus.  154.8 [ 1.61% ] ICICI Bank  374.85 [ -0.23% ] IDFC L  20.65 [ 0.73% ] Indian Hotels Co  85.8 [ 0.88% ] IndusInd Bank  567.75 [ 7.90% ] Infosys  780.2 [ -1.79% ] ITC Ltd.  196.85 [ 1.31% ] Jindal St & Pwr  157.65 [ 1.38% ] Kotak Mahindra Bank  1368 [ -0.03% ] L&T  943.65 [ 0.03% ] Lupin Ltd.  872.35 [ 0.18% ] Mahi. & Mahi  562.05 [ 0.38% ] Maruti Suzuki India  6168 [ -0.93% ] MTNL  12.03 [ 9.96% ] Nestle India  16942.15 [ 0.30% ] NIIT Ltd.  93.1 [ -1.95% ] NMDC Ltd.  84.9 [ 2.60% ] NTPC  91.3 [ -1.35% ] ONGC  82.1 [ 0.18% ] Punj. NationlBak  38.4 [ 4.49% ] Power Grid Corpo  172.2 [ -0.69% ] Reliance Inds.  1809.45 [ -0.79% ] SBI  195.1 [ 3.47% ] Vedanta  110.35 [ 2.60% ] Shipping Corpn.  59 [ -1.01% ] Sun Pharma.  485.5 [ 1.26% ] Tata Chemicals  317.1 [ 1.72% ] Tata Consumer Produc  434.75 [ 5.37% ] Tata Motors Ltd.  108.2 [ -0.78% ] Tata Steel  339.3 [ 2.77% ] Tata Power Co.  52.4 [ 2.95% ] Tata Consultancy  2248 [ -0.97% ] Tech Mahindra Ltd.  584.45 [ -0.37% ] UltraTech Cement  3799.15 [ -1.60% ] United Spirits  623 [ 4.96% ] Wipro Ltd  224.95 [ 0.09% ] Zee Entertainment En  175.8 [ -2.44% ] 
CATEGORY PERFORMANCE
Search Scheme   
Top 5 Categories3 Mth. Rtn.
Equity - ELSS 21.76
Equity - Sector Fund 21.42
Equity - Index Fund 20.89
Equity - Diversified 20.48
Special Fund 12.41
Top 5 Categories1 Yr. Rtn.
Special Fund 11.76
Gilt Fund 11.20
Debt - FMP 9.41
Funds of Funds 7.76
Debt - Short Term 6.97
Average Return for all the Categories
Scheme NameLast Week Rtn.(%)Last 1 Mth Rtn.(%)Last 3 Mths Rtn.(%)Last 1 Yr Rtn.(%)Last 3 Yrs Rtn.(%)
Debt - Floaters 0.010.961.916.8319.27
Debt - FMP 0.271.363.429.411.75
Debt - Hybrid 0.751.695.824.089.81
Debt - Income 0.341.362.836.7416.84
Debt - Medium Term 0.451.914.506.419.46
Debt - Short Term 0.861.882.856.9717.01
Equity - Diversified 2.895.2920.48-6.680.78
Equity - ELSS 3.116.0121.76-7.591.55
Equity - Hybrid 1.773.1410.630.928.30
Equity - Index Fund 3.305.9520.89-6.336.97
Equity - Sector Fund 2.875.3321.42-2.094.46
Funds of Funds 1.052.768.827.7620.44
Gilt Fund 0.321.336.0911.2026.80
Showing Page : 1 of 2   

KYC IS ONE TIME EXERCISE WHILE DEALING IN SECURITIES MARKETS - ONCE KYC IS DONE THROUGH A SEBI REGISTERED INTERMEDIARY (BROKER, DP, MUTUAL FUND ETC.), YOU NEED NOT UNDERGO THE SAME PROCESS AGAIN WHEN YOU APPROACH ANOTHER INTERMEDIARY. | PREVENT UNAUTHORISED TRANSACTIONS IN YOUR ACCOUNT --> UPDATE YOUR MOBILE NUMBERS/EMAIL IDS WITH YOUR STOCK BROKER/DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT. RECEIVE INFORMATION/ALERT OF YOUR TRANSACTIONS DIRECTLY FROM EXCHANGE/NSDL ON YOUR MOBILE/EMAIL AT THE END OF THE DAY .......... ISSUED IN THE INTEREST OF INVESTORS
 
Disclaimer Clause | Privacy | Terms of Use | Rules and regulations | Feedback
Right and Obligation, RDD, Guidance Note in Vernacular Language
Attention Investors : "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary."
  "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
  "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with your Depository Participants. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from NSDL on the same day.Issued in the interest of Investors."
Regd. Office: 76-77, Scindia House, 1st Floor, Janpath, Connaught Place, New Delhi – 110001
KK Comtrade Pvt Ltd. : Member - MCXINDIA (Commodity Segment) , SEBI NO: INZ000034837
Mumbai Office: 52, Jolly Maker Chamber 2, Nariman Point, Mumbai - 400021, Tel: 022-45106700, Toll Free Number: 1800-103-6700

Compliance Officer: Mukesh Rustagi, Company Secretary, Tel: 011-46890000, Email: mukesh_rustagi80@hotmail.com
For grievances please e-mail at: kkslig@hotmail.com

NSE CASH , NSE F&O,NSE CDS| BSE CASH ,BSE CDS |DP NSDL | MCX-SX SEBI NO: INZ000155732
Important Links : NSE | BSE | SEBI | NSDL | Speed-e | CDSL | SCORES
Copyrights @ 2014 © KK Securities Limited. All Right Reserved
Designed, developed and content provided by