Market
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Dec 06, 2019 >>  ABB India  1444.6 [ 0.35% ] ACC  1482.15 [ -0.71% ] Ambuja Cements Ltd.  201 [ -0.20% ] Asian Paints Ltd.  1717.35 [ 0.15% ] Axis Bank Ltd.  717.55 [ -1.64% ] Bajaj Auto Ltd.  3205.85 [ -1.19% ] Bank of Baroda  97.15 [ -4.99% ] Bharti Airtel  444.75 [ -0.55% ] Bharat Heavy Ele  46.5 [ -4.62% ] Bharat Petroleum  488.3 [ -0.65% ] Britannia Ind.  3069 [ -0.51% ] Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ] Cipla  455.6 [ -1.39% ] Coal India  191.65 [ -2.44% ] Colgate Palm.  1480.95 [ 2.08% ] Dabur India  463.25 [ -0.61% ] DLF Ltd.  218.25 [ -1.29% ] Dr. Reddy's Labs  2891.95 [ 0.76% ] GAIL (India) Ltd.  117.15 [ -3.38% ] Grasim Inds.  768.2 [ -0.10% ] HCL Technologies  560.2 [ -0.10% ] HDFC  2264 [ -2.64% ] HDFC Bank  1246.2 [ 0.06% ] Hero MotoCorp  2362.4 [ -1.43% ] Hindustan Unilever L  2025.5 [ -0.53% ] Hindalco Indus.  197.8 [ -0.28% ] ICICI Bank  524.75 [ -0.60% ] IDFC L  33.95 [ -1.02% ] Indian Hotels Co  148.25 [ 0.10% ] IndusInd Bank  1463.75 [ -3.05% ] Infosys  715.15 [ 0.07% ] ITC Ltd.  243.3 [ -1.46% ] Jindal St & Pwr  139.7 [ -0.85% ] Kotak Mahindra Bank  1674.3 [ 1.48% ] L&T  1290.3 [ -0.87% ] Lupin Ltd.  762.8 [ -2.15% ] Mahi. & Mahi  510.3 [ -2.73% ] Maruti Suzuki India  6881.35 [ -1.77% ] MTNL  8.56 [ -2.95% ] Nestle India  14159.5 [ -0.86% ] NIIT Ltd.  104.1 [ -0.57% ] NMDC Ltd.  110.4 [ 0.78% ] NTPC  112.55 [ -1.32% ] ONGC  126.6 [ -1.71% ] Punj. NationlBak  60.1 [ -3.53% ] Power Grid Corpo  186.55 [ -0.32% ] Reliance Inds.  1554.95 [ 0.30% ] SBI  319.8 [ -4.89% ] Vedanta  141.95 [ -0.35% ] Shipping Corpn.  58.45 [ 0.69% ] Sun Pharma.  428.5 [ -1.86% ] Tata Chemicals  663.9 [ -0.28% ] Tata Global Beverage  313.7 [ -0.54% ] Tata Motors Ltd.  161.5 [ -2.77% ] Tata Steel  402.95 [ 0.83% ] Tata Power Co.  53.5 [ -4.12% ] Tata Consultancy  2122.95 [ 0.07% ] Tech Mahindra Ltd.  758 [ -0.88% ] UltraTech Cement  4156.35 [ -0.09% ] United Spirits  593.2 [ -1.17% ] Wipro Ltd  240.95 [ -1.13% ] Zee Entertainment En  287.75 [ -4.15% ] 
Only Buyers Dec 06, 2019 3:55PM
NSE BSE
You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only buyers present but no sellers for the shares.
ScripIndustryBid Qty.(Nos.)Last Price rsChange rsChange(%)
Benara Beari Bearings1400020.801.859.76
Eris Lifesci Pharmaceuticals95476.9534.557.81
SW Solar Engineering - General11638273.8013.004.98
Garden Reach Ship - Docks/Breaking/...150209.609.304.64
ICICI Sec Finance & Investments975355.0510.102.93
Mah.Logistic Logistics - Warehousin...1405.005.651.41
S Chand Comp Education - Coaching/S...15594.201.201.29
7NR Retail Textiles - Readymade A...838209.701.750.84
Apex Frozen Food Processing - Bake...300291.951.750.60
Anuroop Pack Packaging & Containers1000014.000.070.50
Aavas Financ Finance - Housing991760.002.850.16
FutureSupply Logistics - Warehousin...10474.950.350.07
HDFC Life Finance - Life Insurance5575.00-0.80-0.14
IRCTC Travel Agen. / Tourism...124871.85-3.60-0.41
SBI Life Finance - Life Insurance468962.95-4.00-0.41
Amber Ent Air Conditioners51048.80-14.50-1.36
Aster DM Hospitals & Medical Se...105153.65-2.25-1.44
Mishra Dhatu Steel - Alloys/Special15151.00-2.40-1.56
Affle India Entertainment & Media1151472.50-25.80-1.72
PolycabIndia Cables - Power/Others841018.00-19.10-1.84
GICIL Finance - Reinsurance100249.55-6.40-2.50
RN Life Finance & Investments16341.05-8.80-2.52
Bandhan Bank Finance - Banks - Priv...845562.35-14.60-2.53
Bharat Road Construction & Contrac...159.15-2.15-3.51

KYC IS ONE TIME EXERCISE WHILE DEALING IN SECURITIES MARKETS - ONCE KYC IS DONE THROUGH A SEBI REGISTERED INTERMEDIARY (BROKER, DP, MUTUAL FUND ETC.), YOU NEED NOT UNDERGO THE SAME PROCESS AGAIN WHEN YOU APPROACH ANOTHER INTERMEDIARY. | PREVENT UNAUTHORISED TRANSACTIONS IN YOUR ACCOUNT --> UPDATE YOUR MOBILE NUMBERS/EMAIL IDS WITH YOUR STOCK BROKER/DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT. RECEIVE INFORMATION/ALERT OF YOUR TRANSACTIONS DIRECTLY FROM EXCHANGE/NSDL ON YOUR MOBILE/EMAIL AT THE END OF THE DAY .......... ISSUED IN THE INTEREST OF INVESTORS
 
Disclaimer Clause | Privacy | Terms of Use | Rules and regulations | Feedback
Right and Obligation, RDD, Guidance Note in Vernacular Language
Attention Investors : "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary."
  "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
  "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with your Depository Participants. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from NSDL on the same day.Issued in the interest of Investors."
Regd. Office: 76-77, Scindia House, 1st Floor, Janpath, Connaught Place, New Delhi – 110001
KK Comtrade Pvt Ltd. : Member - MCXINDIA (Commodity Segment) , SEBI NO: INZ000034837
Mumbai Office: 52, Jolly Maker Chamber 2, Nariman Point, Mumbai - 400021, Tel: 022-45106700, Toll Free Number: 1800-103-6700

Compliance Officer: Mukesh Rustagi, Company Secretary, Tel: 011-46890000, Email: mukesh_rustagi80@hotmail.com
For grievances please e-mail at: kkslig@hotmail.com

NSE CASH , NSE F&O,NSE CDS| BSE CASH ,BSE CDS |DP NSDL | MCX-SX SEBI NO: INZ000155732
Important Links : NSE | BSE | SEBI | NSDL | Speed-e | CDSL | SCORES
Copyrights @ 2014 © KK Securities Limited. All Right Reserved
Designed, developed and content provided by