Market
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 23, 2020 >>  ABB India  916.6 [ -0.03% ] ACC  1604.2 [ -1.56% ] Ambuja Cements Ltd.  247.5 [ -2.50% ] Asian Paints Ltd.  2119.4 [ 0.91% ] Axis Bank Ltd.  507.15 [ -0.67% ] Bajaj Auto Ltd.  3083.15 [ 2.46% ] Bank of Baroda  43.2 [ 0.93% ] Bharti Airtel  434.35 [ 0.86% ] Bharat Heavy Ele  29.1 [ 1.04% ] Bharat Petroleum  351.4 [ 0.51% ] Britannia Ind.  3469.7 [ 0.32% ] Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ] Cipla  756.85 [ -0.07% ] Coal India  117.75 [ 1.60% ] Colgate Palm.  1466.1 [ 2.37% ] Dabur India  518.95 [ 2.30% ] DLF Ltd.  171.2 [ -0.72% ] Dr. Reddy's Labs  5015.9 [ -0.15% ] GAIL (India) Ltd.  87.25 [ -1.69% ] Grasim Inds.  784.95 [ -0.80% ] HCL Technologies  852.25 [ -1.71% ] HDFC  2061.1 [ 0.91% ] HDFC Bank  1235.7 [ 0.22% ] Hero MotoCorp  3109.1 [ 0.90% ] Hindustan Unilever L  2144.05 [ -1.62% ] Hindalco Indus.  182.2 [ -1.19% ] ICICI Bank  416.85 [ 0.94% ] IDFC L  30.2 [ -1.47% ] Indian Hotels Co  100.4 [ 0.00% ] IndusInd Bank  607.45 [ -0.22% ] Infosys  1122 [ -0.72% ] ITC Ltd.  170.7 [ 1.28% ] Jindal St & Pwr  206.6 [ -0.82% ] Kotak Mahindra Bank  1383.05 [ -0.73% ] L&T  941.2 [ 0.53% ] Lupin Ltd.  990.75 [ -0.20% ] Mahi. & Mahi  625.05 [ 3.31% ] Maruti Suzuki India  7108.45 [ 4.44% ] MTNL  10.72 [ 19.91% ] Nestle India  15863 [ -0.30% ] NIIT Ltd.  137.3 [ 0.04% ] NMDC Ltd.  84.85 [ -1.85% ] NTPC  86.25 [ 1.65% ] ONGC  69 [ 0.22% ] Punj. NationlBak  27.4 [ 0.74% ] Power Grid Corpo  170.15 [ 3.22% ] Reliance Inds.  2112.55 [ 0.26% ] SBI  202.75 [ -0.27% ] Vedanta  104.8 [ 0.29% ] Shipping Corpn.  52.65 [ -0.66% ] Sun Pharma.  484.35 [ -0.27% ] Tata Chemicals  321.7 [ -0.51% ] Tata Consumer Produc  472.5 [ 1.36% ] Tata Motors Ltd.  137 [ 2.66% ] Tata Steel  423.35 [ 3.27% ] Tata Power Co.  55.25 [ 0.36% ] Tata Consultancy  2686.45 [ 0.59% ] Tech Mahindra  848.1 [ 1.19% ] UltraTech Cement  4503.55 [ -2.36% ] United Spirits  525.85 [ 2.10% ] Wipro Ltd  342.4 [ -0.62% ] Zee Entertainment En  185.8 [ 1.23% ] 
Only Buyers Oct 23, 2020 3:59PM
NSE BSE
You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only buyers present but no sellers for the shares.
ScripIndustryBid Qty.(Nos.)Last Price rsChange rsChange(%)
Bonlon Indus Steel2800021.603.6020.00
Xelpmoc Desi IT Consulting & Software3682296.3014.105.00
FutureSupply Logistics - Warehousin...2168595.954.554.98
Yes Bank Finance - Banks - Priv...200247313.350.634.95
SanghviBrand Miscellaneous40004.920.234.90
Afford.Robot Services - Others160034.251.604.90
MSTC Ltd Trading354158.655.703.73
Likhitha Inf Construction & Contrac...1445138.354.353.25
SW Solar Engineering - General847230.757.053.15
IndiaMART E-Commerce - Electroni...84995.95116.102.38
Mishra Dhatu Steel - Alloys/Special683183.203.301.83
Fine Organic Chemicals - Organic - ...262733.7542.501.58
UTI AMC Finance & Investments50499.205.101.03
DynamicCable Cables - Power/Others72527.000.250.93
Rossari Bio Seeds/Tissue Culture/B...2806.254.850.61
Rail Vikas Construction & Contrac...7718.800.100.53
Ujjivan SFB Finance - Banks - Priv...631.950.050.16
RITES Project Consultancy/Tu...1240.000.350.15
HappiestMind IT Enabled Services18319.85-0.55-0.17
Bandhan Bank Finance - Banks - Priv...230307.35-2.90-0.93
Chemcon Spec Chemicals - Speciality...885430.10-4.50-1.04
HDFC AMC Finance & Investments62309.70-48.65-2.06

KYC IS ONE TIME EXERCISE WHILE DEALING IN SECURITIES MARKETS - ONCE KYC IS DONE THROUGH A SEBI REGISTERED INTERMEDIARY (BROKER, DP, MUTUAL FUND ETC.), YOU NEED NOT UNDERGO THE SAME PROCESS AGAIN WHEN YOU APPROACH ANOTHER INTERMEDIARY. | PREVENT UNAUTHORISED TRANSACTIONS IN YOUR ACCOUNT --> UPDATE YOUR MOBILE NUMBERS/EMAIL IDS WITH YOUR STOCK BROKER/DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT. RECEIVE INFORMATION/ALERT OF YOUR TRANSACTIONS DIRECTLY FROM EXCHANGE/NSDL ON YOUR MOBILE/EMAIL AT THE END OF THE DAY .......... ISSUED IN THE INTEREST OF INVESTORS
 
Disclaimer Clause | Privacy | Terms of Use | Rules and regulations | Feedback
Right and Obligation, RDD, Guidance Note in Vernacular Language
Attention Investors : "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary."
  "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
  "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with your Depository Participants. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from NSDL on the same day.Issued in the interest of Investors."
Regd. Office: 76-77, Scindia House, 1st Floor, Janpath, Connaught Place, New Delhi – 110001
KK Comtrade Pvt Ltd. : Member - MCXINDIA (Commodity Segment) , SEBI NO: INZ000034837
Mumbai Office: 52, Jolly Maker Chamber 2, Nariman Point, Mumbai - 400021, Tel: 022-45106700, Toll Free Number: 1800-103-6700

Compliance Officer: Mukesh Rustagi, Company Secretary, Tel: 011-46890000, Email: mukesh_rustagi80@hotmail.com
For grievances please e-mail at: kkslig@hotmail.com

NSE CASH , NSE F&O,NSE CDS| BSE CASH ,BSE CDS |DP NSDL | MCX-SX SEBI NO: INZ000155732
Important Links : NSE | BSE | SEBI | NSDL | Speed-e | CDSL | SCORES
Copyrights @ 2014 © KK Securities Limited. All Right Reserved
Designed, developed and content provided by