Market
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Nov 13, 2018 >>  ABB India  1294.2 [ -1.14% ] ACC  1458.25 [ 1.13% ] Ambuja Cements Ltd.  205.8 [ 1.30% ] Asian Paints Ltd.  1284.8 [ 0.73% ] Axis Bank Ltd.  618.6 [ 2.05% ] Bajaj Auto Ltd.  2663.35 [ 0.62% ] Bank of Baroda  108.6 [ -0.73% ] Bharti Airtel  297.45 [ 0.71% ] Bharat Heavy Ele  68.7 [ -0.29% ] Bharat Petroleum  302.85 [ 4.00% ] Britannia Ind.  5814.75 [ 1.06% ] Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ] Cipla  528.1 [ -0.71% ] Coal India  265.4 [ 0.51% ] Colgate Palm.  1105.65 [ 1.24% ] Dabur India  369.4 [ -1.60% ] DLF Ltd.  171.9 [ 0.23% ] Dr. Reddy's Labs  2435.4 [ 0.92% ] GAIL (India) Ltd.  365.45 [ 0.25% ] Grasim Inds.  877.3 [ 2.02% ] HCL Technologies  1032.85 [ -0.05% ] HDFC  1824.05 [ 1.62% ] HDFC Bank  1929.2 [ 0.30% ] Hero MotoCorp  2873.45 [ 1.27% ] Hindustan Unilever L  1672.15 [ 1.11% ] Hindalco Indus.  231.6 [ 0.94% ] ICICI Bank  360.9 [ 2.44% ] IDFC L  38 [ -0.39% ] Indian Hotels Co  130.35 [ -0.23% ] IndusInd Bank  1484.4 [ -0.49% ] Infosys  665.7 [ 0.19% ] ITC Ltd.  276.9 [ 1.11% ] Jindal St & Pwr  182.4 [ 0.75% ] Kotak Mahindra Bank  1165 [ 0.79% ] L&T  1391.15 [ 1.77% ] Lupin Ltd.  853.15 [ -0.85% ] Mahi. & Mahi  791.15 [ 1.39% ] Maruti Suzuki India  7146.4 [ 1.02% ] MTNL  13.79 [ -1.15% ] Nestle India  10165.45 [ 0.48% ] NIIT Ltd.  84.8 [ 8.51% ] NMDC Ltd.  107.45 [ 0.47% ] NTPC  156.4 [ 2.36% ] ONGC  156.5 [ 0.32% ] Punj. NationlBak  70 [ -0.21% ] Power Grid Corpo  184.25 [ -0.94% ] Reliance Inds.  1099.55 [ 1.93% ] SBI  278.15 [ 0.14% ] Vedanta  205.85 [ 1.18% ] Shipping Corpn.  47.3 [ 4.07% ] Sun Pharma.  561.7 [ -4.72% ] Tata Chemicals  687.2 [ -1.64% ] Tata Global Beverage  219.9 [ 2.57% ] Tata Motors Ltd.  179.8 [ -3.31% ] Tata Steel  589.15 [ 1.07% ] Tata Power Co.  75.95 [ 2.15% ] Tata Consultancy  1935.8 [ 1.04% ] Tech Mahindra Ltd.  728.25 [ 0.51% ] UltraTech Cement  3827.3 [ 2.57% ] United Spirits  638.3 [ 0.97% ] Wipro Ltd  326.05 [ 0.69% ] Zee Entertainment En  438.2 [ -0.01% ] 
Historical Returns
Report   Group   Option   period  
It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods. Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page.
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
13/11/201815/10/2018rs(%)
Innovative Ideals 163.8060.35103.45171.41
Sunil Hitech Enginee 2.581.171.41120.51
Oswal Yarns Limi 8.324.403.9289.09
Hathway Bhawani Cabl 4.152.241.9185.26
Monotype India 0.340.190.1578.94
Coastal Corporation 386.00216.65169.3578.16
KSK Energy Ventures 1.270.720.5576.38
Global Offshore Ser 22.2612.709.5675.27
Maris Spinners L 58.0033.1024.9075.22
Sulabh Eng.&Ser. 1.881.080.8074.07
JVL Agro Industries 6.243.612.6372.85
Capital India Fin 201.90118.5083.4070.37
Axtel Industries 91.2554.7036.5566.81
Raj Television Netwo 51.2031.2020.0064.10
Sharp India 57.3035.1522.1563.01
SPS Internationa 10.286.353.9361.88
SRK Industries 0.940.590.3559.32
PC Jeweller L 89.9556.8033.1558.36
Shreevatsaa Fina 7.955.052.9057.42
Satra Properties ( I 4.072.601.4756.53
Showing Page : 1 of 50

KYC IS ONE TIME EXERCISE WHILE DEALING IN SECURITIES MARKETS - ONCE KYC IS DONE THROUGH A SEBI REGISTERED INTERMEDIARY (BROKER, DP, MUTUAL FUND ETC.), YOU NEED NOT UNDERGO THE SAME PROCESS AGAIN WHEN YOU APPROACH ANOTHER INTERMEDIARY. | PREVENT UNAUTHORISED TRANSACTIONS IN YOUR ACCOUNT --> UPDATE YOUR MOBILE NUMBERS/EMAIL IDS WITH YOUR STOCK BROKER/DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT. RECEIVE INFORMATION/ALERT OF YOUR TRANSACTIONS DIRECTLY FROM EXCHANGE/NSDL ON YOUR MOBILE/EMAIL AT THE END OF THE DAY .......... ISSUED IN THE INTEREST OF INVESTORS
 
Disclaimer Clause | Privacy | Terms of Use | Rules and regulations | Feedback
Right and Obligation, RDD, Guidance Note in Vernacular Language
Attention Investors : "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary."
  "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
  "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with your Depository Participants. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from NSDL on the same day.Issued in the interest of Investors."
Regd. Office: 76-77, Scindia House, 1st Floor, Janpath, Connaught Place, New Delhi – 110001
Mumbai Office: 52, Jolly Maker Chamber 2, Nariman Point, Mumbai - 400021, Tel: 022-45106700, Toll Free Number: 1800-103-6700

For grievances please e-mail at: kkslig@hotmail.com

NSE CASH , NSE F&O,NSE CDS| BSE CASH ,BSE CDS |DP NSDL | MCX-SX SEBI NO: INZ000155732
Important Links : NSE | BSE | SEBI | NSDL | Speed-e | CDSL
Copyrights @ 2014 © KK Securities Limited. All Right Reserved
Designed, developed and content provided by