Market
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Jul 18, 2019 - 12:40PM >>  ABB India  1469 [ -1.29% ] ACC  1591.35 [ -0.17% ] Ambuja Cements Ltd.  218.1 [ -0.57% ] Asian Paints Ltd.  1387.2 [ -0.55% ] Axis Bank Ltd.  740.6 [ -1.60% ] Bajaj Auto Ltd.  2668 [ -1.06% ] Bank of Baroda  122.1 [ -4.05% ] Bharti Airtel  344.8 [ -0.32% ] Bharat Heavy Ele  63.95 [ -0.23% ] Bharat Petroleum  353 [ 0.07% ] Britannia Ind.  2826.35 [ 1.04% ] Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ] Cipla  550.5 [ -1.24% ] Coal India  223.5 [ -2.85% ] Colgate Palm.  1208.95 [ 3.53% ] Dabur India  431.2 [ 0.07% ] DLF Ltd.  185.3 [ -2.83% ] Dr. Reddy's Labs  2652 [ -0.55% ] GAIL (India) Ltd.  142.35 [ -0.73% ] Grasim Inds.  918.5 [ -0.87% ] HCL Technologies  1024.45 [ -1.56% ] HDFC  2329.75 [ 1.90% ] HDFC Bank  2421.9 [ 1.01% ] Hero MotoCorp  2525 [ 0.11% ] Hindustan Unilever L  1734.25 [ -1.51% ] Hindalco Indus.  201.65 [ -0.88% ] ICICI Bank  421.8 [ -0.68% ] IDFC L  35.7 [ -0.70% ] Indian Hotels Co  148.5 [ 1.30% ] IndusInd Bank  1476.7 [ -1.60% ] Infosys  794.4 [ 0.01% ] ITC Ltd.  274 [ 0.44% ] Jindal St & Pwr  141.95 [ -1.59% ] Kotak Mahindra Bank  1539.5 [ 0.43% ] L&T  1439.85 [ -1.06% ] Lupin Ltd.  758.55 [ -1.75% ] Mahi. & Mahi  604 [ -2.25% ] Maruti Suzuki India  5946.15 [ -2.11% ] MTNL  7.42 [ -0.93% ] Nestle India  11601.35 [ -0.84% ] NIIT Ltd.  98.95 [ -1.00% ] NMDC Ltd.  114.15 [ 0.13% ] NTPC  128.9 [ -0.35% ] ONGC  145.45 [ -2.94% ] Punj. NationlBak  73.75 [ -2.12% ] Power Grid Corpo  206.45 [ -0.51% ] Reliance Inds.  1267.7 [ -1.08% ] SBI  368.55 [ -0.97% ] Vedanta  164.35 [ -2.55% ] Shipping Corpn.  30.4 [ -1.14% ] Sun Pharma.  427.35 [ -0.60% ] Tata Chemicals  607.35 [ -0.50% ] Tata Global Beverage  256.6 [ -0.16% ] Tata Motors Ltd.  162.75 [ -3.04% ] Tata Steel  466.1 [ -2.02% ] Tata Power Co.  67.5 [ -2.17% ] Tata Consultancy  2090.9 [ -1.24% ] Tech Mahindra Ltd.  690.45 [ -0.10% ] UltraTech Cement  4618.85 [ 0.22% ] United Spirits  604.5 [ 1.32% ] Wipro Ltd  267.65 [ 3.06% ] Zee Entertainment En  355.65 [ 0.59% ] 
DELIVERABLE VOLUMES
You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.
DATE  (DD/MM/YYYY)  
Company NameDelivery QuantityDelivery ValueDelivery VolumeDays TurnoverDelivery(%)Close
20 Microns Ltd. 13604862016255848383.6935.75
TCPL Packaging 3912753491590779.59327.00
3i Infotech 17712047645329059679208960.952.69
3M India Ltd. 58128949785188286868.2422,232.70
5Paisa Capital 2013460676360785086755.81228.85
A & M Febcon 800073440800073440100.009.18
A2Z Infra Engi... 88204893507137920139543263.9510.13
Aanchal Ispat ... 2129726813022245328118679.5712.59
Aarey Drugs & ... 19313514526814946972.0318.20
Aarti Drugs Ltd 752377241155878667348.27501.65
Aarti Ind. Ltd 106717935743710627191428.761,680.95
Aarvee Denims ... 2073809307562367.4318.40
Jatalia Global... 6019460194100.003.22
Aavas Financie... 10215399044266848523.081,509.70
Aayush Food & ... 10181842610381868698.0718.10
Aditya Birla C... 397303589606109361992819236.3390.35
Aban Offshore 46891673981331547576635.2235.70
ABB India 224133350575364811861041.781,488.20
Abbott India L... 78678597136119114357.358,699.95
ABC India Ltd. 8354592510385709680.4455.00
Kuantum Papers 2519211728410324388.38367.00
Starlog Enterp... 221431329221431180100.0014.15
Showing Page : 1 of 91

KYC IS ONE TIME EXERCISE WHILE DEALING IN SECURITIES MARKETS - ONCE KYC IS DONE THROUGH A SEBI REGISTERED INTERMEDIARY (BROKER, DP, MUTUAL FUND ETC.), YOU NEED NOT UNDERGO THE SAME PROCESS AGAIN WHEN YOU APPROACH ANOTHER INTERMEDIARY. | PREVENT UNAUTHORISED TRANSACTIONS IN YOUR ACCOUNT --> UPDATE YOUR MOBILE NUMBERS/EMAIL IDS WITH YOUR STOCK BROKER/DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT. RECEIVE INFORMATION/ALERT OF YOUR TRANSACTIONS DIRECTLY FROM EXCHANGE/NSDL ON YOUR MOBILE/EMAIL AT THE END OF THE DAY .......... ISSUED IN THE INTEREST OF INVESTORS
 
Disclaimer Clause | Privacy | Terms of Use | Rules and regulations | Feedback
Right and Obligation, RDD, Guidance Note in Vernacular Language
Attention Investors : "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary."
  "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
  "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with your Depository Participants. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from NSDL on the same day.Issued in the interest of Investors."
Regd. Office: 76-77, Scindia House, 1st Floor, Janpath, Connaught Place, New Delhi – 110001
KK Comtrade Pvt Ltd. : Member - MCXINDIA (Commodity Segment) , SEBI NO: INZ000034837
Mumbai Office: 52, Jolly Maker Chamber 2, Nariman Point, Mumbai - 400021, Tel: 022-45106700, Toll Free Number: 1800-103-6700

For grievances please e-mail at: kkslig@hotmail.com

NSE CASH , NSE F&O,NSE CDS| BSE CASH ,BSE CDS |DP NSDL | MCX-SX SEBI NO: INZ000155732
Important Links : NSE | BSE | SEBI | NSDL | Speed-e | CDSL
Copyrights @ 2014 © KK Securities Limited. All Right Reserved
Designed, developed and content provided by