Market
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Apr 03, 2020 >>  ABB India  931.75 [ 0.89% ] ACC  961.9 [ -0.02% ] Ambuja Cements Ltd.  153.05 [ -2.36% ] Asian Paints Ltd.  1521.3 [ -5.15% ] Axis Bank Ltd.  325.6 [ -9.16% ] Bajaj Auto Ltd.  2033.2 [ -0.91% ] Bank of Baroda  48.7 [ -4.88% ] Bharti Airtel  423.95 [ 0.68% ] Bharat Heavy Ele  20.65 [ -0.24% ] Bharat Petroleum  317.2 [ 4.62% ] Britannia Ind.  2561.1 [ 0.00% ] Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ] Cipla  449.1 [ 8.60% ] Coal India  137.65 [ -1.26% ] Colgate Palm.  1249.8 [ 0.71% ] Dabur India  428.3 [ -1.52% ] DLF Ltd.  132.2 [ -0.34% ] Dr. Reddy's Labs  3144.8 [ 1.57% ] GAIL (India) Ltd.  80.85 [ 6.73% ] Grasim Inds.  455.25 [ -4.07% ] HCL Technologies  404.95 [ -1.96% ] HDFC  1499.4 [ -5.36% ] HDFC Bank  813.5 [ -1.95% ] Hero MotoCorp  1583.65 [ -3.39% ] Hindustan Unilever L  2153.55 [ -1.18% ] Hindalco Indus.  88.9 [ -3.05% ] ICICI Bank  286.5 [ -8.01% ] IDFC L  14.15 [ -2.62% ] Indian Hotels Co  69.4 [ -3.68% ] IndusInd Bank  313.25 [ -8.49% ] Infosys  585.45 [ -3.09% ] ITC Ltd.  177.8 [ 6.88% ] Jindal St & Pwr  63.2 [ -10.16% ] Kotak Mahindra Bank  1140 [ -3.56% ] L&T  774.85 [ 0.01% ] Lupin Ltd.  654.8 [ 13.05% ] Mahi. & Mahi  280.9 [ 3.03% ] Maruti Suzuki India  4011.65 [ -5.47% ] MTNL  6.01 [ 0.17% ] Nestle India  15150.8 [ -3.31% ] NIIT Ltd.  75.05 [ -5.12% ] NMDC Ltd.  79.4 [ 1.15% ] NTPC  79.45 [ -2.03% ] ONGC  69.85 [ 6.24% ] Punj. NationlBak  29.7 [ -2.62% ] Power Grid Corpo  156.35 [ 1.26% ] Reliance Inds.  1078.2 [ -0.23% ] SBI  175.55 [ -5.92% ] Vedanta  62.75 [ -3.09% ] Shipping Corpn.  36.2 [ -1.36% ] Sun Pharma.  375.9 [ 9.42% ] Tata Chemicals  218.75 [ -2.65% ] Tata Consumer Produc  267.25 [ -4.60% ] Tata Motors Ltd.  65.3 [ -3.90% ] Tata Steel  253.85 [ -4.73% ] Tata Power Co.  30.2 [ -4.28% ] Tata Consultancy  1654.4 [ -3.23% ] Tech Mahindra Ltd.  520.65 [ 1.85% ] UltraTech Cement  3040.7 [ -3.18% ] United Spirits  466.3 [ 0.67% ] Wipro Ltd  180 [ -5.14% ] Zee Entertainment En  124.2 [ 2.81% ] 
DELIVERABLE VOLUMES
You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.
DATE  (DD/MM/YYYY)  
Company NameDelivery QuantityDelivery ValueDelivery VolumeDays TurnoverDelivery(%)Close
20 Microns Ltd. 18354514123385573078.4924.60
Twentyfirst Ce... 45055134505512100.0012.25
3i Infotech 22355428838532087940816869.671.29
3M India Ltd. 2774837362391683862070.8417,463.40
5Paisa Capital 222502222499100.00113.70
A Infrastructu... 561560100.0012.17
A & M Febcon 114113100.0013.31
A-1 Acid 1000055500010000555000100.0055.50
A2Z Infra Engi... 1304040946233847344555.763.14
Aanchal Ispat ... 42971757543141766199.614.09
Aar Shyam Indi... 311311100.003.85
Aarey Drugs & ... 28093873728173848199.7213.79
Aarti Drugs Ltd 686370509148379455246.26540.10
Aarti Ind. Ltd 11218864872765218895940.54790.80
Aarvee Denims ... 53241935324153100.007.88
Aavas Financie... 29132747739644762373.481,125.35
Aayush Food & ... 26837612683894100.0014.03
Aditya Birla C... 423291839196106769458190739.6543.45
Aban Offshore 8683128509915813393794.8114.80
ABB India 7016531572579236410627.18931.75
Abbott India L... 8531350009017122680753949.8215,826.60
ABC India Ltd. 3191339831913398100.0042.00
Showing Page : 1 of 91

KYC IS ONE TIME EXERCISE WHILE DEALING IN SECURITIES MARKETS - ONCE KYC IS DONE THROUGH A SEBI REGISTERED INTERMEDIARY (BROKER, DP, MUTUAL FUND ETC.), YOU NEED NOT UNDERGO THE SAME PROCESS AGAIN WHEN YOU APPROACH ANOTHER INTERMEDIARY. | PREVENT UNAUTHORISED TRANSACTIONS IN YOUR ACCOUNT --> UPDATE YOUR MOBILE NUMBERS/EMAIL IDS WITH YOUR STOCK BROKER/DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT. RECEIVE INFORMATION/ALERT OF YOUR TRANSACTIONS DIRECTLY FROM EXCHANGE/NSDL ON YOUR MOBILE/EMAIL AT THE END OF THE DAY .......... ISSUED IN THE INTEREST OF INVESTORS
 
Disclaimer Clause | Privacy | Terms of Use | Rules and regulations | Feedback
Right and Obligation, RDD, Guidance Note in Vernacular Language
Attention Investors : "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary."
  "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
  "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with your Depository Participants. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from NSDL on the same day.Issued in the interest of Investors."
Regd. Office: 76-77, Scindia House, 1st Floor, Janpath, Connaught Place, New Delhi – 110001
KK Comtrade Pvt Ltd. : Member - MCXINDIA (Commodity Segment) , SEBI NO: INZ000034837
Mumbai Office: 52, Jolly Maker Chamber 2, Nariman Point, Mumbai - 400021, Tel: 022-45106700, Toll Free Number: 1800-103-6700

Compliance Officer: Mukesh Rustagi, Company Secretary, Tel: 011-46890000, Email: mukesh_rustagi80@hotmail.com
For grievances please e-mail at: kkslig@hotmail.com

NSE CASH , NSE F&O,NSE CDS| BSE CASH ,BSE CDS |DP NSDL | MCX-SX SEBI NO: INZ000155732
Important Links : NSE | BSE | SEBI | NSDL | Speed-e | CDSL | SCORES
Copyrights @ 2014 © KK Securities Limited. All Right Reserved
Designed, developed and content provided by