Market
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Mar 20, 2019 - 4:01PM >>  ABB India  1336.15 [ 1.50% ] ACC  1557.65 [ -0.44% ] Ambuja Cements Ltd.  228.95 [ -0.37% ] Asian Paints Ltd.  1454.95 [ 0.07% ] Axis Bank Ltd.  755.55 [ -0.72% ] Bajaj Auto Ltd.  2931.8 [ -1.63% ] Bank of Baroda  125.25 [ 0.76% ] Bharti Airtel  333.75 [ -0.86% ] Bharat Heavy Ele  68.6 [ 0.73% ] Bharat Petroleum  389.05 [ -4.56% ] Britannia Ind.  3092.1 [ -1.03% ] Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ] Cipla  533.1 [ 0.02% ] Coal India  237.2 [ -2.43% ] Colgate Palm.  1288.15 [ 0.00% ] Dabur India  426.05 [ -0.15% ] DLF Ltd.  199.3 [ 2.60% ] Dr. Reddy's Labs  2749.7 [ 1.67% ] GAIL (India) Ltd.  354.15 [ -2.32% ] Grasim Inds.  818.15 [ -0.22% ] HCL Technologies  1037 [ 0.23% ] HDFC  1987.15 [ 0.98% ] HDFC Bank  2299.2 [ 1.39% ] Hero MotoCorp  2609.55 [ -0.22% ] Hindustan Unilever L  1689.2 [ -0.61% ] Hindalco Indus.  206.6 [ 2.05% ] ICICI Bank  393 [ -1.29% ] IDFC L  44.55 [ -0.34% ] Indian Hotels Co  147.15 [ -1.87% ] IndusInd Bank  1714.4 [ -0.65% ] Infosys  738.5 [ 2.36% ] ITC Ltd.  298.5 [ -0.30% ] Jindal St & Pwr  164.45 [ -2.66% ] Kotak Mahindra Bank  1350.9 [ 0.20% ] L&T  1372.85 [ 1.19% ] Lupin Ltd.  755 [ -0.04% ] Mahi. & Mahi  681.05 [ -1.23% ] Maruti Suzuki India  6680.8 [ -2.22% ] MTNL  12.97 [ -3.06% ] Nestle India  10510 [ -1.56% ] NIIT Ltd.  91 [ 0.78% ] NMDC Ltd.  113.7 [ -3.60% ] NTPC  129.3 [ -4.29% ] ONGC  151.85 [ -3.28% ] Punj. NationlBak  93.55 [ 3.37% ] Power Grid Corpo  197.8 [ -0.45% ] Reliance Inds.  1375.6 [ 0.03% ] SBI  303.45 [ 0.23% ] Vedanta  174.15 [ 0.84% ] Shipping Corpn.  36.6 [ -2.79% ] Sun Pharma.  474.35 [ 1.07% ] Tata Chemicals  585.85 [ -1.02% ] Tata Global Beverage  198 [ -2.73% ] Tata Motors Ltd.  179.85 [ -1.61% ] Tata Steel  513.55 [ -2.41% ] Tata Power Co.  72 [ -1.37% ] Tata Consultancy  2015.5 [ -0.45% ] Tech Mahindra Ltd.  789.85 [ -0.59% ] UltraTech Cement  3921 [ -1.51% ] United Spirits  570 [ -0.93% ] Wipro Ltd  261.55 [ 1.53% ] Zee Entertainment En  443.25 [ -4.99% ] 
DELIVERABLE VOLUMES
You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.
DATE  (DD/MM/YYYY)  
Company NameDelivery QuantityDelivery ValueDelivery VolumeDays TurnoverDelivery(%)Close
20 Microns Ltd. 122504832631957077795762.6039.45
Twentyfirst Ce... 125123769125123769100.0019.00
TCPL Packaging 1378275650.00378.00
3i Infotech 3523681367188644851249508154.643.88
3M India Ltd. 112582213377622733.3323,474.55
5Paisa Capital 200469803808867152.63234.90
7NR Retail Ltd. 480001939200480001939200100.0040.40
7Seas Entertai... 867373861867373861100.008.62
A Infrastructu... 6061334460613344100.0024.00
A-1 Acid 820004674000820004674000100.0057.00
A2Z Infra Engi... 14556027615251455602761525100.0018.05
Aananda Lakshm... 5011450113100.002.27
Aanchal Ispat ... 2572563328297678.359.97
Aarey Drugs & ... 3409498702249859146718768.3828.95
Aarti Drugs Ltd 472530547138841577574753.44646.50
Aarti Ind. Ltd 4880712870494781382158851.491,460.80
Aarvee Denims ... 11482583011682623698.2922.50
Jatalia Global... 1313100.003.90
Aavas Financie... 32437205081092658740.001,148.30
Aayush Food & ... 663215159543217869.5032.45
Aditya Birla C... 35778437442096150866615892428623.72104.65
Aban Offshore 1584194729115841947291100.0059.80
Showing Page : 1 of 91

KYC IS ONE TIME EXERCISE WHILE DEALING IN SECURITIES MARKETS - ONCE KYC IS DONE THROUGH A SEBI REGISTERED INTERMEDIARY (BROKER, DP, MUTUAL FUND ETC.), YOU NEED NOT UNDERGO THE SAME PROCESS AGAIN WHEN YOU APPROACH ANOTHER INTERMEDIARY. | PREVENT UNAUTHORISED TRANSACTIONS IN YOUR ACCOUNT --> UPDATE YOUR MOBILE NUMBERS/EMAIL IDS WITH YOUR STOCK BROKER/DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT. RECEIVE INFORMATION/ALERT OF YOUR TRANSACTIONS DIRECTLY FROM EXCHANGE/NSDL ON YOUR MOBILE/EMAIL AT THE END OF THE DAY .......... ISSUED IN THE INTEREST OF INVESTORS
 
Disclaimer Clause | Privacy | Terms of Use | Rules and regulations | Feedback
Right and Obligation, RDD, Guidance Note in Vernacular Language
Attention Investors : "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary."
  "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
  "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with your Depository Participants. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from NSDL on the same day.Issued in the interest of Investors."
Regd. Office: 76-77, Scindia House, 1st Floor, Janpath, Connaught Place, New Delhi – 110001
Mumbai Office: 52, Jolly Maker Chamber 2, Nariman Point, Mumbai - 400021, Tel: 022-45106700, Toll Free Number: 1800-103-6700

For grievances please e-mail at: kkslig@hotmail.com

NSE CASH , NSE F&O,NSE CDS| BSE CASH ,BSE CDS |DP NSDL | MCX-SX SEBI NO: INZ000155732
Important Links : NSE | BSE | SEBI | NSDL | Speed-e | CDSL
Copyrights @ 2014 © KK Securities Limited. All Right Reserved
Designed, developed and content provided by