Market
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Mar 22, 2019 >>  ABB India  1341.35 [ 0.39% ] ACC  1579.5 [ 1.40% ] Ambuja Cements Ltd.  229.45 [ 0.68% ] Asian Paints Ltd.  1470.7 [ 1.08% ] Axis Bank Ltd.  757.35 [ 0.24% ] Bajaj Auto Ltd.  2949.4 [ 0.04% ] Bank of Baroda  120.15 [ -4.07% ] Bharti Airtel  331.15 [ -0.78% ] Bharat Heavy Ele  67.35 [ -1.82% ] Bharat Petroleum  379.65 [ -2.42% ] Britannia Ind.  3096.2 [ 0.13% ] Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ] Cipla  526.85 [ -1.17% ] Coal India  231.95 [ -2.21% ] Colgate Palm.  1264.2 [ -2.18% ] Dabur India  424.95 [ -0.26% ] DLF Ltd.  196.25 [ -1.53% ] Dr. Reddy's Labs  2748.9 [ 0.06% ] GAIL (India) Ltd.  349.25 [ -1.38% ] Grasim Inds.  819.75 [ 0.20% ] HCL Technologies  1026.85 [ -1.19% ] HDFC  1984.35 [ -0.14% ] HDFC Bank  2274.85 [ -1.06% ] Hero MotoCorp  2605.25 [ -0.28% ] Hindustan Unilever L  1678.55 [ -0.63% ] Hindalco Indus.  208.7 [ 1.02% ] ICICI Bank  391.6 [ -0.36% ] IDFC L  43.65 [ -1.80% ] Indian Hotels Co  148.1 [ -0.27% ] IndusInd Bank  1700.3 [ -0.82% ] Infosys  742.15 [ 0.49% ] ITC Ltd.  297.7 [ -0.27% ] Jindal St & Pwr  166.3 [ 1.12% ] Kotak Mahindra Bank  1334.4 [ -1.22% ] L&T  1394 [ 1.54% ] Lupin Ltd.  743.55 [ -1.20% ] Mahi. & Mahi  678.65 [ -0.18% ] Maruti Suzuki India  6558 [ -1.84% ] MTNL  12.47 [ -3.86% ] Nestle India  10598.05 [ 0.60% ] NIIT Ltd.  89.95 [ -1.15% ] NMDC Ltd.  107.05 [ -5.85% ] NTPC  134.05 [ 3.67% ] ONGC  152.55 [ 0.46% ] Punj. NationlBak  91.7 [ -1.98% ] Power Grid Corpo  198.5 [ 0.53% ] Reliance Inds.  1342.1 [ -2.44% ] SBI  298.1 [ -1.76% ] Vedanta  173.95 [ -0.11% ] Shipping Corpn.  35.85 [ -2.05% ] Sun Pharma.  473.15 [ -0.25% ] Tata Chemicals  581.65 [ -0.72% ] Tata Global Beverage  195.8 [ -1.11% ] Tata Motors Ltd.  175.4 [ -2.47% ] Tata Steel  518.15 [ 0.90% ] Tata Power Co.  72.5 [ 0.69% ] Tata Consultancy  2004.65 [ -0.54% ] Tech Mahindra Ltd.  789.6 [ -0.03% ] UltraTech Cement  3928.3 [ -0.01% ] United Spirits  564.85 [ -1.08% ] Wipro Ltd  260.45 [ -0.42% ] Zee Entertainment En  435.25 [ -1.80% ] 
Only sellers Mar 22, 2019 3:59PM
NSE BSE
You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only sellers present but no buyers for the shares.
ScripIndustryOffer Qty.(Nos.)Last Price(Rs.)Change(Rs)Change(%)
IRIS Busines IT Enabled Services800035.704.2013.33
Indo Us Bio Seeds/Tissue Culture/Bio Technology200098.008.859.93
Dhruv Consul Infrastructure - General200034.802.758.58
Meera Indust Engineering - General500211.006.503.18
Garden Reach Ship - Docks/Breaking/Repairs8499.301.952.00
ThyrocareTec Hospitals & Medical Services50548.5010.551.96
Manorama Ind Edible Oils & Solvent Extraction600206.503.551.75
Enduran.Tech Auto Ancl - Others121165.0015.951.39
Prabhat Tele Telecom Equipment11388.103.600.94
Equitas Hold Finance & Investments5453134.450.800.60
SBI Life Finance - Life Insurance30615.703.000.49
AmbitionMica Laminates10520.250.070.35
DRA Consul Project Consultancy/Turnkey250013.000.000.00
Naraya.Steel Steel - CR/HR Strips23028.500.000.00
LT Infotech IT Consulting & Software1911659.25-1.15-0.07
HDFC Life Finance - Life Insurance404363.55-0.40-0.11
GTPL Hathway Entertainment & Media2572.80-0.15-0.21
Galaxy Surfa Chemicals - Speciality - Others701115.00-4.75-0.42
Akshar Spin Textiles - Spinning - Cotton Blended300022.85-0.10-0.44
TCNS Cloth Textiles - General50799.95-4.00-0.50
Lemon Tree Hotels, Resorts & Restaurants5080.00-0.75-0.93
PNB Housing Finance - Housing113852.00-8.60-1.00
RBL Bank Finance - Banks - Private Sector49637.75-7.10-1.10
Ujjivan Fin Finance & Investments700328.65-4.00-1.20
Shalby Ltd Hospitals & Medical Services500130.00-1.70-1.29
PrataapSnack Food Processing - Bakery/Dairy/Fruits/Others6885.00-12.55-1.40
Dixon Tech Consumer - Electronics42465.00-40.35-1.61
Fine Organic Chemicals - Organic - Others101253.00-22.85-1.79
Darshan Orna Diamond Cutting/Precious Metals/Jewellery689333.50-0.65-1.90
NIACL Finance - Non Life Insurance25184.55-3.70-1.97
Showing Page : 1 of 2   

KYC IS ONE TIME EXERCISE WHILE DEALING IN SECURITIES MARKETS - ONCE KYC IS DONE THROUGH A SEBI REGISTERED INTERMEDIARY (BROKER, DP, MUTUAL FUND ETC.), YOU NEED NOT UNDERGO THE SAME PROCESS AGAIN WHEN YOU APPROACH ANOTHER INTERMEDIARY. | PREVENT UNAUTHORISED TRANSACTIONS IN YOUR ACCOUNT --> UPDATE YOUR MOBILE NUMBERS/EMAIL IDS WITH YOUR STOCK BROKER/DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT. RECEIVE INFORMATION/ALERT OF YOUR TRANSACTIONS DIRECTLY FROM EXCHANGE/NSDL ON YOUR MOBILE/EMAIL AT THE END OF THE DAY .......... ISSUED IN THE INTEREST OF INVESTORS
 
Disclaimer Clause | Privacy | Terms of Use | Rules and regulations | Feedback
Right and Obligation, RDD, Guidance Note in Vernacular Language
Attention Investors : "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary."
  "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
  "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with your Depository Participants. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from NSDL on the same day.Issued in the interest of Investors."
Regd. Office: 76-77, Scindia House, 1st Floor, Janpath, Connaught Place, New Delhi – 110001
Mumbai Office: 52, Jolly Maker Chamber 2, Nariman Point, Mumbai - 400021, Tel: 022-45106700, Toll Free Number: 1800-103-6700

For grievances please e-mail at: kkslig@hotmail.com

NSE CASH , NSE F&O,NSE CDS| BSE CASH ,BSE CDS |DP NSDL | MCX-SX SEBI NO: INZ000155732
Important Links : NSE | BSE | SEBI | NSDL | Speed-e | CDSL
Copyrights @ 2014 © KK Securities Limited. All Right Reserved
Designed, developed and content provided by