Market
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Jan 16, 2019 >>  ABB India  1287.55 [ -0.61% ] ACC  1474.15 [ -0.51% ] Ambuja Cements Ltd.  216.5 [ 0.00% ] Asian Paints Ltd.  1389 [ -1.21% ] Axis Bank Ltd.  663.65 [ 0.54% ] Bajaj Auto Ltd.  2717.1 [ -0.30% ] Bank of Baroda  121 [ -0.21% ] Bharti Airtel  333.35 [ -1.27% ] Bharat Heavy Ele  68.35 [ 0.00% ] Bharat Petroleum  347.7 [ 1.82% ] Britannia Ind.  3177.2 [ -0.17% ] Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ] Cipla  512.2 [ -0.50% ] Coal India  231.95 [ -0.28% ] Colgate Palm.  1329.3 [ 0.42% ] Dabur India  423.8 [ -0.61% ] DLF Ltd.  182.95 [ -1.51% ] Dr. Reddy's Labs  2621.85 [ 1.15% ] GAIL (India) Ltd.  326.05 [ 0.49% ] Grasim Inds.  827.4 [ 1.87% ] HCL Technologies  938.15 [ -0.94% ] HDFC  1974.35 [ -0.83% ] HDFC Bank  2120 [ -0.05% ] Hero MotoCorp  2880.05 [ -1.07% ] Hindustan Unilever L  1770 [ -0.99% ] Hindalco Indus.  208.15 [ -0.19% ] ICICI Bank  375.1 [ 0.68% ] IDFC L  43.8 [ 1.98% ] Indian Hotels Co  139 [ 0.40% ] IndusInd Bank  1526.9 [ 2.02% ] Infosys  736.55 [ 1.38% ] ITC Ltd.  294 [ -0.88% ] Jindal St & Pwr  146.65 [ -0.14% ] Kotak Mahindra Bank  1205.1 [ -0.58% ] L&T  1342.55 [ 0.11% ] Lupin Ltd.  862.55 [ 1.66% ] Mahi. & Mahi  725.65 [ -0.14% ] Maruti Suzuki India  7305.25 [ -0.60% ] MTNL  15.6 [ 4.35% ] Nestle India  11048.85 [ -2.11% ] NIIT Ltd.  87.85 [ 4.03% ] NMDC Ltd.  93.35 [ -0.32% ] NTPC  146.1 [ 0.21% ] ONGC  146 [ 0.62% ] Punj. NationlBak  84.2 [ 2.75% ] Power Grid Corpo  192.15 [ -0.13% ] Reliance Inds.  1134.05 [ 0.40% ] SBI  302.75 [ 0.58% ] Vedanta  196.25 [ -1.33% ] Shipping Corpn.  45.7 [ -1.08% ] Sun Pharma.  453.35 [ 0.33% ] Tata Chemicals  695.35 [ 0.00% ] Tata Global Beverage  216.25 [ 0.86% ] Tata Motors Ltd.  185.3 [ -0.05% ] Tata Steel  474.45 [ -0.15% ] Tata Power Co.  76.25 [ 1.73% ] Tata Consultancy  1870.1 [ 0.32% ] Tech Mahindra Ltd.  700.2 [ -1.00% ] UltraTech Cement  3886.55 [ 1.72% ] United Spirits  595 [ -1.46% ] Wipro Ltd  337.5 [ 1.98% ] Zee Entertainment En  452.1 [ -1.01% ] 
Only sellers Jan 16, 2019 3:54PM
NSE BSE
You can view the stocks which are listed in last three years where there are only sellers present but no buyers for the shares.
ScripIndustryOffer Qty.(Nos.)Last Price(Rs.)Change(Rs)Change(%)
Eris Lifesci Pharmaceuticals66709.1564.259.96
Spicy Enter Entertainment & Media1000020.701.507.81
GTPL Hathway Entertainment & Media14988.954.455.27
Trident Texo Trading1000105.005.005.00
Sheetal Cool Food Processing - Bakery/Dairy/Fruits/Others800150.905.353.68
Sagar Diamon Diamond Cutting/Precious Metals/Jewellery300011.350.353.18
Raw Edge Mining/Minerals160068.102.103.18
Godrej Agrov Food Processing - Bakery/Dairy/Fruits/Others23510.0015.603.16
Shanka.Build Trading120525.2515.002.94
TejasNetwork Telecom Services250220.655.052.34
Apollo Micro Electronics - Equipment/Components153123.652.301.90
Dixon Tech Consumer - Electronics32201.6538.451.78
Dr. Lalchand Hospitals & Medical Services400023.850.351.49
Zeal Aqua Aquaculture - Integrated75095.251.251.33
Prabhat Tele Telecom Equipment25323.703.701.16
Darshan Orna Diamond Cutting/Precious Metals/Jewellery1550107.901.000.94
Apex Frozen Food Processing - Bakery/Dairy/Fruits/Others23367.003.200.88
Music Broad Entertainment & Media92296.202.450.83
Bhatia Commu Retail - Speciality - Non Apparel200078.100.600.77
ThyrocareTec Hospitals & Medical Services186549.954.000.73
RN Life Finance & Investments150155.551.000.65
Galaxy Surfa Chemicals - Speciality - Others71182.057.450.63
Yash Chemex Dyes & Pigments17570.050.350.50
Valiant Orga Chemicals - Organic - Others1501440.005.200.36
HUDCO Finance - Housing325243.350.100.23
Deep Poly Plastics - Plastic & Plastic Products300047.500.100.21
NIACL Finance - Non Life Insurance16184.600.350.19
DRA Consul Project Consultancy/Turnkey250014.000.000.00
Share India Finance & Investments100082.000.000.00
Tasty Dairy Food Processing - Bakery/Dairy/Fruits/Others300024.250.000.00
Showing Page : 1 of 2   

KYC IS ONE TIME EXERCISE WHILE DEALING IN SECURITIES MARKETS - ONCE KYC IS DONE THROUGH A SEBI REGISTERED INTERMEDIARY (BROKER, DP, MUTUAL FUND ETC.), YOU NEED NOT UNDERGO THE SAME PROCESS AGAIN WHEN YOU APPROACH ANOTHER INTERMEDIARY. | PREVENT UNAUTHORISED TRANSACTIONS IN YOUR ACCOUNT --> UPDATE YOUR MOBILE NUMBERS/EMAIL IDS WITH YOUR STOCK BROKER/DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT. RECEIVE INFORMATION/ALERT OF YOUR TRANSACTIONS DIRECTLY FROM EXCHANGE/NSDL ON YOUR MOBILE/EMAIL AT THE END OF THE DAY .......... ISSUED IN THE INTEREST OF INVESTORS
 
Disclaimer Clause | Privacy | Terms of Use | Rules and regulations | Feedback
Right and Obligation, RDD, Guidance Note in Vernacular Language
Attention Investors : "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary."
  "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
  "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with your Depository Participants. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from NSDL on the same day.Issued in the interest of Investors."
Regd. Office: 76-77, Scindia House, 1st Floor, Janpath, Connaught Place, New Delhi – 110001
Mumbai Office: 52, Jolly Maker Chamber 2, Nariman Point, Mumbai - 400021, Tel: 022-45106700, Toll Free Number: 1800-103-6700

For grievances please e-mail at: kkslig@hotmail.com

NSE CASH , NSE F&O,NSE CDS| BSE CASH ,BSE CDS |DP NSDL | MCX-SX SEBI NO: INZ000155732
Important Links : NSE | BSE | SEBI | NSDL | Speed-e | CDSL
Copyrights @ 2014 © KK Securities Limited. All Right Reserved
Designed, developed and content provided by